Рейтинг участников олимпиады

1351
Ткаченко Ольга Васильевна ИП Валикова Л.А. Сибирский
1352
Княжева Вера Владимировна АО "Фармация" Уральский
1353
Куликова Наталья Антоновна ООО "Медея" Дальневосточный
1354
Нугуманова Гульнара Зиннуровна ООО "Моя аптека" Приволжский
1355
Артемова Мария Вячеславовна Аптека от склада Уральский
1356
Акулова Анна Валериевна Да здоров Центральный федеральный округ
1357
Смирнова Юлия Владимировна ГУЗ ЯО "ЦРБ им. Д.Л. Соколова" Центральный федеральный округ
1358
Новоселова Ната Аркадьевна 000 космос Приволжский
1359
Агишева Венера Сагидулловна ООО "ЕВА ПЛЮС" Приволжский
1360
Солонцова Татьяна Ивановна ооо"Ромашка" Дальневосточный
1361
Мурашова Наталья Георгиевна ИП Орлова Центральный федеральный округ
1362
Слепова Екатерина Сергеевна ООО "Алтея" сеть аптек максавит Центральный федеральный округ
1363
Васильченко Эва Олеговна ООО"РОДНИК" Сибирский
1364
Кошелева Арина Михайловна ГУП РК Карелфарм Северо-Западный
1365
Ильин Олег Михайлович ГАУЗ КО ОКБСМП Сибирский
1366
Гурьянова Татьяна Анатольевна ООО " Согласие", аптечная сеть ВИТА Приволжский
1367
Гатауллина Ольга Петровна Муниципальное унитарное предприятие "Центральная районная аптека № 29" Дальневосточный
1368
Бикбулатова Альфия Зарифовна Аптеснае сеть А.В.Е. Центральный федеральный округ
1369
Корсекова Юлия Викторовна ООО "КОРАЛЛ" Центральный федеральный округ
1370
Каратеева Инна Александровна Стерлитамакский медицинский колледж Приволжский
1371
Гаркун Анастасия Владимировна "Мособлмедсервис" Центральный федеральный округ
1372
Щегольков Димитрий Александрович ГАОУ ВО ЛО "ЛГУ им. А.С. Пушкина" Северо-Западный
1373
Степанова Виктория Владимировна ИП Сибирский
1374
Низамутдинова Минзиля Тауфиковна Вита Центральный федеральный округ
1375
Шамжурова Людмила Николаевна ООО,, Анапафармация,, Северо-Кавказский
1376
Егорина Ольга Анатольевна ФКУЗ МСЧ МВД России по Иркутской области Сибирский
1377
Муратова Елена Анатольевна ООО Вита+ Центральный федеральный округ
1378
Сидоренко Марина Александровна ООО "АЗОН" Центральный федеральный округ
1379
Чайко Елена Феликсовна УМП Аптека 732 Уральский
1380
Данилик Евгения Николаевна фармацевтический филиал СОМК Уральский
1381
Анисимова Юлия Эдуардовна Ип жданова е Центральный федеральный округ
1382
Никитина Галина П Ччч Центральный федеральный округ
1383
Потапчук Олеся Валерьевна Аптека Уральский
1384
Чирикина Ольга Владиславовна ООО "АПТЕКА66" Центральный федеральный округ
1385
Ремезова Мария Викторовна ГОБУЗ МОКМЦ Северо-Западный
1386
Воробчикова Наталья Сергеевна Аптека Центральный федеральный округ
1387
Заусова Валентина Анатольевна ООО "ДВ ФАРМ" Дальневосточный
1388
Приходько Элеонора Юрьевна МУП "Аптека№164" Северо-Кавказский
1389
Кузьменко Светлана Сергеевна Культура Центральный федеральный округ
1390
Пономарева Екатерина Хрисанфовна Аптека Дальневосточный
1391
Шахова Ольга Викторовна ОГУП "Липецкфармация" Центральный федеральный округ
1392
Ткаченко Юлия Викторовна ИП Кравченко Южный
1393
Тамбовская Ольга Рудольфовна Фармакопейка Сибирский
1394
Сиухина Валерия Павловна фармстиль Центральный федеральный округ
1395
Головенкова Марина Витальевна ООО «Фактор-Фарма Южный
1396
Иванова Валентина Сергеевна Петербургские аптеки Центральный федеральный округ
1397
Иванникова Наталья Николаевна ИП Махинова Е.Н. Центральный федеральный округ
1398
Канаметова Залина Хусеновна Аптека Северо-Кавказский
1399
Корженевская Кристина Олеговна ООО "Единство" Южный
1400
Смольякова Валентина Олеговна ООО "Градус" Южный
Страницы : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34