Рейтинг участников олимпиады

1551
Анисифорова Евгения Венарисовна ГАУЗ ТО "Городская поликлиника №8" Уральский
1552
Оксана Лаур Сергеевна Новая Аптека Дальневосточный
1553
Шубина Полина Николаевна ГБУ мособлмелсервис Центральный федеральный округ
1554
Вороненко Екатерина Николаевна Домашняя аптека Дальневосточный
1555
Попова Екатерина Юрьевна ООО "Сибирский Доктор" Сибирский
1556
Степанова Алина Альфредовна Ооо Селена Центральный федеральный округ
1557
Киселева Светлана Владимировна Дивногорская Фармкомпания Сибирский
1558
Тотоева Ольга Сергеевна ГП «Калугафармация» Центральный федеральный округ
1559
Мухсиева Кристина Николаевна ООО"ФармТера" Северо-Кавказский
1560
Васенина Елена Александровна Эркафарм Северо-Западный
1561
Архиреева Елена Валерьевна КГБУЗ "Арсеньевская ГБ" Дальневосточный
1562
Мельникова Анастасия Юрьевна ООО «Либерти» Центральный федеральный округ
1563
Цой Ольга Елесеевна ООО "Аптека 24/7 " Центральный федеральный округ
1564
Саитова Гузаль Фяритовна ООО СИА ФАРМ Центральный федеральный округ
1565
Соболева Ксения Александровна ОГУП Липецкфармация Центральный федеральный округ
1566
Ивакина Наталья Васильевна ФАРМЛАЙФ Центральный федеральный округ
1567
Узеирова Гулчехра Алиевна Социальная аптека 6 Южный
1568
Толстых Екатерина Николаевна ООО "Аптеки "Зелёнка" Центральный федеральный округ
1569
Ковальчук Светлана Михайловна Государственное бюджетное учреждение здравоохранения Сахалинской области Охинская центральная районная больница Дальневосточный
1570
Торопчина Елена Викторовна КГБУЗ "Алейская ЦРБ" Сибирский
1571
Куринная Дарья Дмитриевна МУП "Аптека 48" Дальневосточный
1572
Девяткова Татьяна Викторовна ИП Девяткова Т.В Южный
1573
Байбакова Ольга Сергеевна ПАО "Тяжстанкогидропресс" Сибирский
1574
Михайлова Лариса Анатольевна ГУП "Башфармация" РБ, ЦРА 322 Центральный федеральный округ
1575
Акопян Роксана Сергеевна Аптека Здоровье Южный
1576
Смайлова Айнура Бахтыбаевна КлДетский городской больница Центральный федеральный округ
1577
Воробьева Марина Петровна ООО" Фармсервис" Южный
1578
Акименко Галина Борисовна ГУП КК "Кубаньфармация" Южный
1579
Догадкина Юлия Юрьевна аптека Центральный федеральный округ
1580
Смирнов Валентин Александрович МГТУ Южный
1581
Емельянова Ирина Ивановна Фармани Центральный федеральный округ
1582
Макарова Евгения Викторовна ООО ЛДЦ"Виртус" Уральский
1583
Ашуева Екатерина Валерьевна ООО «Альфа-Фарм» Центральный федеральный округ
1584
Сафроненко Татьяна Николаевна ООО "ВиКо" Центральный федеральный округ
1585
Тимофеева Татьяна Альбертовна ООО «Фармленд - Златоуст» Уральский
1586
Морозова Ольга Владимировна ООО "ИРИС" Центральный федеральный округ
1587
Русинова Оксана Валерьевна панацея фарм Северо-Западный
1588
Репина Ольга Сергеевна Максавит Центральный федеральный округ
1589
Петренко Татьяна Михайловна ГБУЗ ККБ ИМ А.С Лукашевсеого Дальневосточный
1590
Сафонова Федора Григорьевна Аптеки Якутска Дальневосточный
1591
Ульянова Ксения Павловна АО ОАС Аптека 244 Уральский
1592
Зернова Лариса Николаевна Здоровье Южный
1593
Чаленко Ирина Владимировна Хабаровская фармация Дальневосточный
1594
Шиповская Дарья Андреевна Антей Центральный федеральный округ
1595
Косяненко Ксения Евгеньевна Самоорганизация Сибирский
1596
Кочнева Оксана Валентиновна ООО"Вита+" Центральный федеральный округ
1597
Тур Анна Константиновна ООО фирма "Соната" Сибирский
1598
Шахова Евгения Николаевна Актио Центральный федеральный округ
1599
Сафонова Мария Андреевна ЧПОУ ИФК Центральный федеральный округ
1600
Фролова Лидия Ивановна ООО «Константа» Центральный федеральный округ
Страницы : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34