Рейтинг участников олимпиады

1601
Котенёва Ирина Владимировна Аптека Центральный федеральный округ
1602
Матрашилкина Дарья Владимировна ООО «Здравушка» Центральный федеральный округ
1603
Смотрова Анна Ивановна ООО"Наша аптека" Центральный федеральный округ
1604
Артамонова Наталья Владимировна Фармленд Центральный федеральный округ
1605
Толстых Елена Викторовна ГБУ РО "ГКБ №11" Центральный федеральный округ
1606
Чапурина Татьяна Викторовна ООО "Колос" Центральный федеральный округ
1607
Ходаковская Светлана Николаевна ГБПОУ МГОК Центральный федеральный округ
1608
Сапсаенко Наталья Владимировна ИП Сапсаенко Южный
1609
Кулаева Юлия Михайловна ООО Диета 1 Центральный федеральный округ
1610
Белянкова Ирина Евгеньевна ООО ФармОптик Центральный федеральный округ
1611
Тарасова Елена Степановна ФКУЗ “МСЧ МА Д России по Хабаровскому краю» Дальневосточный
1612
Семирикова Наталья васильевна Эдельвейс Сибирский
1613
Королёва Анастасия Анатольевна медико-фармацевтический колледж Сибирский
1614
Бидарова Фатима Николаевна ФГБОУ Северо-Осетинская государственная медицинская академия Центральный федеральный округ
1615
Сороковик Ольга Юрьевна БУ "Окружная клиническая больница" Сибирский
1616
Дробышева Светлана Сергеевна Фармакопейка Центральный федеральный округ
1617
Опарин Константин Сергеевич аптека Ассорти плюс Центральный федеральный округ
1618
Бумагина Ольга Владимировна ГАУЗ МО КГБ Центральный федеральный округ
1619
Эль Евгения Дмитриевна МБУЗ"ЦРБ" НЕКЛИНОВСКОГО РАЙОНА Южный
1620
Евреимова Алина Васильевна ИП Черемных аптека Фармакопейка Сибирский
1621
Муратова Гузель Ринатовна ГБУЗ РБ ПОликлиника №43 г.Уфа Приволжский
1622
Назаренко Оксана Федоровна Здесь аптека Южный
1623
Таштанбекова Чолпон Болотбековна Аптечная сеть Центральный федеральный округ
1624
Зайнакова Гульназ Рафаеловна ООО «Аптеки Поволжья» Центральный федеральный округ
1625
Челендж Инна 123 123 Центральный федеральный округ
1626
Мустафаева Курманкуль Жолдасбековна Айтемс склады Центральный федеральный округ
1627
Кустова Елена Станиславовна Гбуз Гвв 3 Центральный федеральный округ
1628
Григорьева Александра Александровна Максавит Центральный федеральный округ
1629
Сошнева Наталья Александровна ГБУЗ АО "Северодвинская городская больница № 1" Северо-Западный
1630
Ажиханова Галина Хамидулловна ИП Ажиханова Г.Х. Центральный федеральный округ
1631
Чуркина Светлана Геннадьевна ОООТаблетка. Центральный федеральный округ
1632
Олейникова Елена Владимировна Городские аптеки Северо-Кавказский
1633
Тестов Тест Иванович ООО Тестим-тестим Центральный федеральный округ
1634
Грузинцева Людмила Валентиновна Частная аптек Центральный федеральный округ
1635
Дегтярева Наталья Алексеевна ООО "ФАРМСОГЛАСИЕ" Центральный федеральный округ
1636
Самсонова Анастасия Юрьевна ООО Аптечное дело Сибирский
1637
Маликова Светлана Александровна Аптека Краевой клинической больницы Сибирский
1638
Пономарева Алена Анатольевна ФГБОУ ВО "ПИМУ" Минздрава России Приволжский
1639
Мингазова Альбина Назифовна ООО детство Приволжский
1640
Теренкова Марина Анатольевна ООО"Престижная аптека" Центральный федеральный округ
1641
Филипенко Ольга Игоревна ООО Альфа Центральный федеральный округ
1642
Ильина Анастасия Витальевна Колледж ОмГМУ Сибирский
1643
Кудрявцева Анастасия Юрьевна Планета Здоровья Северо-Западный
1644
Терсинева Александра Сергеевна ИП Джурова Центральный федеральный округ
1645
Лангольф Юлия Владимировна Аптечная сеть Фармакопейка Сибирский
1646
Алексеева Евгения Александровна ООО "Здоровье" Южный
1647
Васильева Людмила Владимировна Аптека Северо-Западный
1648
Беляева Светлана Владимировна Лекарь Юг Северо-Кавказский
1649
Ковалева Татьяна Владимировна ОГАУЗ "МЕДСАНЧАСТЬ ИАПО" Сибирский
1650
Сиразетдинова Азалия Фанзиловна Фармаимпекс Центральный федеральный округ
Страницы : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34