Рейтинг участников олимпиады

1651
Чекмарева Ольга Сергеевна Аптечный склад Центральный федеральный округ
1652
капутская тамара николаевна БУ ХМАО-Югры "Нижневартовская окружная клиническая детская больница", заместитель руководителя по ОМР Уральский
1653
Бухольцева Елена Николаевна МУФП" Иркутская Аптека" Сибирский
1654
Столяр Анна Алексеевна Фармаимпекс Уральский
1655
Кузнецова Виктория Евгеньевна Бюджетное учреждение здравоохранения"Лянторская городская больница" Уральский
1656
Яковлева Карина Андреевна Фармаимпекс Центральный федеральный округ
1657
Хрущекова Светлана Валериевна ООО Аптека Ладога Центральный федеральный округ
1658
Казанцева Ольга Александровна Аптечная сеть "ВИТА" Уральский
1659
Гумбатов Кемран Арзу-оглы ООО <<ТЕРРАМЕД>> Сибирский
1660
Хижняк Наталья Владимировна Фармакопейка Центральный федеральный округ
1661
Гумерова Ильвира Алмазовна Фармакопейка Сибирский
1662
Хажиева Алия ДАМИРОВНА OOO Вита Уральский
1663
Настаченко Елена Валерьевна Аптека "Здоровье" Центральный федеральный округ
1664
Степина Полина Николаевна Аптека Магнит Центральный федеральный округ
1665
Ибрагимова Полина Альбертовна Вита Центральный федеральный округ
1666
Левошкина Анастасия Андреевна ГУП РК "Карелфарм" Северо-Западный
1667
Драгунова Татьяна Валерьевна Фарм - Трейд Центральный федеральный округ
1668
Данильченко Юлия Вячеславовна ооо Кадио-А Приволжский
1669
Ондар Азията Хулер-ооловна Аптека Форте Сибирский
1670
Гирник Ольга Владимировна ООО "Аптечная сеть" Сибирский
1671
Новиков Михаил Сергеевич ГОБУЗ "Новгородская областная клиническая больница" Северо-Западный
1672
Болонева Лидия Геннадьевна ИП Болонева Л.Г. Центральный федеральный округ
1673
Белова Мария Сергеевна ЗАО «Фарма-Север» Северо-Западный
1674
Плеве Нелли викторовна ооо магнолия Центральный федеральный округ
1675
Стреляева Ольга Васильевна ООО ПРОФИФАРМ Центральный федеральный округ
1676
Прокопчик Екатерина Михайловна ГАУЗ СО "ДГБ г. Первоуральск" Центральный федеральный округ
1677
Холоденина Вера Владимировна ООО "Фарма-Плюс" Центральный федеральный округ
1678
Микрюкова Юлия Анатольевна ООО Бета Живика Уральский
1679
Евсеева Анна Геннадьевна ООО "Аптека Таймыр" Сибирский
1680
Титова Лилия Игоревна ООО Аптека Сибирский
1681
Рекутина Марина Викторовна ООО Сфера Центральный федеральный округ
1682
Шадрина Елена Михайловна ООО "Флора-фарм" Центральный федеральный округ
1683
Смирнова Снежана Ивановна ООО Фармаимпекс Приволжский
1684
Жданова Александра Владимировна Аптечная сеть Вита Центральный федеральный округ
1685
Павленко Елена Михайловна ООО Здравсервис Центральный федеральный округ
1686
Филимонова Лариса Ивановна Бионта Центральный федеральный округ
1687
Калашникова Ирина Дмитриевна Аптечная сеть Вита Центральный федеральный округ
1688
Песикина Юлия Николаевна Столички Центральный федеральный округ
1689
Артемьева Ольга Алексеевна Вита Центральный федеральный округ
Страницы : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34